Running Status of train 31424 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:47
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
10:47 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
10:53
(0M)
10:54 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
10:56
(0M)
10:57 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
PALTA
PTF
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:07
(0M)
11:08 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:10
(0M)
11:11 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:23
(0M)
11:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
11:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 07:57 AM