Running Status of train 31425 (Sdah Nh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:07
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:07 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
SODPUR
SEP
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:45
(0M)
13:46 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:48
(0M)
13:49 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:52
(0M)
13:53 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:00 PM