Running Status of train 31426 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ICHHAPUR (IP) Station. Arrival at 12:19 Departure at 12:20
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
12:00 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:03
( 0H 6M)
12:04 0H 6M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:06
( 0H 6M)
12:07 0H 6M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:09
( 0H 6M)
12:10 0H 6M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:13
( 0H 6M)
12:14 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
12:16
(4M)
12:17 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:20
( 0H 6M)
12:21 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:23
( 0H 6M)
12:24 0H 6M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:26
( 0H 6M)
12:27 0H 6M
SODPUR
SEP
12:30
( 0H 6M)
12:31 0H 6M
AGARPARA
AGP
12:33
( 0H 7M)
12:34 0H 7M
BELGHARIA
BLH
12:36
( 0H 7M)
12:37 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
12:42
( 0H 9M)
12:43 0H 9M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:46
( 0H 7M)
12:47 0H 7M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:05
( 0H 6M)
00:00 0H 6M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:20 PM