Running Status of train 31427 (Sdah Nh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 14:57 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:04
(0M)
14:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
PALTA
PTF
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:57
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 03:54 AM