Running Status of train 31428 (Nh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 12:55 Departure at 12:56
Train is running Late (7M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
12:28 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:31
( 0H 7M)
12:32 0H 7M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:34
( 0H 7M)
12:35 0H 7M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:37
( 0H 7M)
12:38 0H 7M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:41
( 0H 7M)
12:42 0H 7M
PALTA
PTF
12:44
( 0H 7M)
12:45 0H 7M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:48
( 0H 7M)
12:49 0H 7M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:51
(4M)
12:52 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:54
( 0H 6M)
12:55 0H 6M
SODPUR
SEP
12:58
( 0H 7M)
12:59 0H 7M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:01
( 0H 7M)
13:02 0H 7M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:04
( 0H 7M)
13:05 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:10
( 0H 7M)
13:11 0H 7M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:14
( 0H 7M)
13:15 0H 7M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:32
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:17 AM