Running Status of train 31429 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:02
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:02 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:42
(0M)
16:43 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:46
(0M)
16:47 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:07
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:15 PM