Running Status of train 31430 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
13:20 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:23
(3M)
13:24 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:26
(3M)
13:27 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:29
(3M)
13:30 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:33
(3M)
13:34 3M
PALTA
PTF
13:36
(3M)
13:37 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:40
(3M)
13:41 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:43
(3M)
13:44 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:46
(3M)
13:47 3M
SODPUR
SEP
13:50
(3M)
13:51 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:53
(3M)
13:54 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:56
(3M)
13:57 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:02
(3M)
14:03 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:06
(3M)
14:07 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:25
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:50 PM