Running Status of train 31431 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:50
(0M)
16:51 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:03
(0M)
17:04 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:26
(0M)
17:27 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
17:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:20 PM