Running Status of train 31432 (Nh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:00
(0M)
14:01 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:03
(0M)
14:04 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:10
(0M)
14:11 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
14:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:47 PM