Running Status of train 31433 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
17:22 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:40
(0M)
17:41 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:44
(0M)
17:45 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:59
(0M)
18:00 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:51 AM