Running Status of train 31434 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 15:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:53
(0M)
14:54 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:56
(0M)
14:57 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
PALTA
PTF
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
15:16
(0M)
15:17 0M
SODPUR
SEP
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:26
(0M)
15:27 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:36
(0M)
15:37 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 12:45 AM