Running Status of train 31435 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:17
(0M)
18:18 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:32 PM