Running Status of train 31436 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:22
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
17:22 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:38
(0M)
17:39 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:58
(0M)
17:59 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
18:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:55 AM