Running Status of train 31437 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:06
(0M)
19:07 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:39
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:12 AM