Running Status of train 31438 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:26
(0M)
19:27 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:36
(0M)
19:37 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:40
(0M)
19:41 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:24
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:53 PM