Running Status of train 31439 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:42
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:42 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:05
(0M)
20:06 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:36
(0M)
20:37 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:12 PM