Running Status of train 31440 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 20:48 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
19:47 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:00
(0M)
20:01 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:03
(0M)
20:04 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:33
(0M)
20:34 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:52 PM