Running Status of train 31441 (Sdah Nh Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:52 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:09
(0M)
21:10 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:32
(0M)
21:33 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 05:13 PM