Running Status of train 31442 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:04
(0M)
21:05 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
21:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:03 AM