Running Status of train 31443 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:28
(0M)
21:29 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:42 AM