Running Status of train 31444 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:08
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
21:08 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:11
(4M)
21:12 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:14
(4M)
21:15 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:17
(4M)
21:18 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:21
(4M)
21:22 4M
PALTA
PTF
21:24
(4M)
21:25 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:28
(4M)
21:29 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:31
(4M)
21:32 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:34
(4M)
21:35 4M
SODPUR
SEP
21:38
(4M)
21:39 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:41
(4M)
21:42 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:44
(4M)
21:45 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:50
(4M)
21:51 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:54
(4M)
21:55 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:13
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:31 PM