Running Status of train 31446 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 22:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
21:32 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:38
(0M)
21:39 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:55
(0M)
21:56 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
SODPUR
SEP
22:02
(0M)
22:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:05
(0M)
22:06 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:38 AM