Running Status of train 31448 (Nh Sdah Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 23:12 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
22:08 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
PALTA
PTF
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
22:28
(0M)
22:29 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
22:31
(0M)
22:32 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
SODPUR
SEP
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
22:54
(0M)
22:55 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
23:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:22 AM