Running Status of train 31449 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:22
(0M)
23:23 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:27
(0M)
23:28 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:42
(0M)
23:43 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:49
(0M)
23:50 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:55
(0M)
23:56 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
00:00
(0M)
00:01 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
00:06
(0M)
00:07 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:04 PM