Running Status of train 31449 (Sdah Nh Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
23:22
(4M)
23:23 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:27
(4M)
23:28 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:32
(4M)
23:33 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:35
(4M)
23:36 4M
SODPUR
SEP
23:38
(4M)
23:39 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:42
(4M)
23:43 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:45
(4M)
23:46 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:49
(4M)
23:50 4M
PALTA
PTF
23:52
(4M)
23:53 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:55
(4M)
23:56 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
00:00
(4M)
00:01 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
00:04
(4M)
00:05 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
00:06
(4M)
00:07 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:18
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:08 AM