Running Status of train 31450 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
23:18
(2M)
23:19 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
23:21
(2M)
23:22 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
23:24
(2M)
23:25 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:28
(2M)
23:29 2M
PALTA
PTF
23:31
(2M)
23:32 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:35
(2M)
23:36 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:38
(2M)
23:39 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:41
(2M)
23:42 2M
SODPUR
SEP
23:45
(2M)
23:46 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:48
(2M)
23:49 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:51
(2M)
23:52 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:57
(2M)
23:58 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
00:01
(2M)
00:02 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:20
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM