Running Status of train 31450 (Nh Sdah Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NAIHATI JN (NH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NAIHATI JN
NH
00:00
(0M)
23:15 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
23:18
(0M)
23:19 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
23:21
(0M)
23:22 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
23:24
(0M)
23:25 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
23:28
(0M)
23:29 0M
PALTA
PTF
23:31
(0M)
23:32 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
23:35
(0M)
23:36 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
23:38
(0M)
23:39 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
23:41
(0M)
23:42 0M
SODPUR
SEP
23:45
(0M)
23:46 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
23:48
(0M)
23:49 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
00:01
(0M)
00:02 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 02:50 AM