Running Status of train 31511 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:42
(3M)
04:43 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:47
(3M)
04:48 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:52
(3M)
04:53 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:55
(3M)
04:56 3M
SODPUR
SEP
04:58
(3M)
04:59 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:02
(3M)
05:03 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:05
(3M)
05:06 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:09
(3M)
05:10 3M
PALTA
PTF
05:12
(3M)
05:13 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:15
(3M)
05:16 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:19
(3M)
05:20 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:23
(3M)
05:24 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:25
(3M)
05:26 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:37
(3M)
05:38 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:42
(3M)
05:43 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:46
(3M)
05:47 3M
KALYANI
KYI
05:51
(3M)
05:52 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:56
(3M)
05:57 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:00
(3M)
06:01 3M
PALPARA
PXR
06:03
(3M)
06:04 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:06
(3M)
06:07 3M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:11
(3M)
06:12 3M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:25
(3M)
06:26 3M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:32
(3M)
06:33 3M
HABIBPUR
HBE
06:36
(3M)
06:37 3M
PHULIA
FLU
06:41
(3M)
06:42 3M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
SHANTIPUR
STB
06:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:28 AM