Running Status of train 31511 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 06:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
04:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
04:42
(0M)
04:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
04:47
(0M)
04:48 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
SODPUR
SEP
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
05:09
(0M)
05:10 0M
PALTA
PTF
05:12
(0M)
05:13 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:42
(0M)
05:43 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:56
(0M)
05:57 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
PALPARA
PXR
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
PHULIA
FLU
06:41
(0M)
06:42 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:33 AM