Running Status of train 31512 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 05:40 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
03:22 0M
PHULIA
FLU
03:27
(0M)
03:28 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
03:36
(0M)
03:37 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
03:50
(0M)
03:51 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
PALPARA
PXR
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
04:10
(0M)
04:11 0M
KALYANI
KYI
04:15
(0M)
04:16 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
04:18
(0M)
04:19 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
PALTA
PTF
04:51
(0M)
04:52 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
SODPUR
SEP
05:05
(0M)
05:06 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
05:21
(0M)
05:22 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
05:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:13 AM