Running Status of train 31513 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:17
(0M)
06:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:23
(0M)
06:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
PALTA
PTF
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
KALYANI
KYI
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
PALPARA
PXR
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
PHULIA
FLU
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
08:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:48 PM