Running Status of train 31514 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 07:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
04:46 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
PHULIA
FLU
04:53
(0M)
04:54 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
04:58
(0M)
04:59 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
05:01
(0M)
05:02 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:13
(0M)
05:14 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:18
(0M)
05:19 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
PALPARA
PXR
05:26
(0M)
05:27 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
KALYANI
KYI
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:45
(0M)
05:46 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
PALTA
PTF
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
SODPUR
SEP
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:27 PM