Running Status of train 31514 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 04:46
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
04:46 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
04:48
(4M)
04:49 4M
PHULIA
FLU
04:53
(4M)
04:54 4M
HABIBPUR
HBE
04:58
(4M)
04:59 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
05:01
(4M)
05:02 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
05:13
(4M)
05:14 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
05:18
(4M)
05:19 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
05:23
(4M)
05:24 4M
PALPARA
PXR
05:26
(4M)
05:27 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
05:29
(4M)
05:30 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
05:33
(4M)
05:34 4M
KALYANI
KYI
05:38
(4M)
05:39 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
05:41
(4M)
05:42 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
05:45
(4M)
05:46 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
05:59
(4M)
06:01 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
06:06
(4M)
06:07 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
06:09
(4M)
06:10 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
06:12
(4M)
06:13 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
06:16
(4M)
06:17 4M
PALTA
PTF
06:19
(4M)
06:20 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
06:22
(4M)
06:23 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
06:26
(4M)
06:27 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
SODPUR
SEP
06:33
(4M)
06:34 4M
AGARPARA
AGP
06:36
(4M)
06:37 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
06:39
(4M)
06:40 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
06:45
(4M)
06:46 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
06:49
(4M)
06:50 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
07:05
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:34 AM