Running Status of train 31515 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
07:25 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
SODPUR
SEP
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
PALTA
PTF
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KALYANI
KYI
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
PALPARA
PXR
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:01
(0M)
09:02 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
PHULIA
FLU
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
09:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:44 AM