Running Status of train 31516 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARRACKPORE (BP) Station. Arrival at 07:25 Departure at 07:26
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
05:54
(4M)
05:55 4M
PHULIA
FLU
05:58
(4M)
05:59 4M
HABIBPUR
HBE
06:03
(4M)
06:04 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:07
(4M)
06:08 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:19
(4M)
06:20 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:24
(4M)
06:25 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:29
(4M)
06:30 4M
PALPARA
PXR
06:32
(4M)
06:33 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:35
(4M)
06:36 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:39
(4M)
06:40 4M
KALYANI
KYI
06:45
(4M)
06:46 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:47
(4M)
06:48 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:51
(4M)
06:52 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:00
(4M)
07:01 4M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:05
(4M)
07:06 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:08
(4M)
07:09 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:11
(4M)
07:12 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:15
(4M)
07:16 4M
PALTA
PTF
07:18
(4M)
07:19 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:21
(4M)
07:22 4M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:25
(5M)
07:26 5M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:28
( 0H 8M)
07:29 0H 8M
SODPUR
SEP
07:32
( 0H 9M)
07:33 0H 9M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:35
( 0H 9M)
07:36 0H 9M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:38
(10M)
07:39 10M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:44
(12M)
07:45 12M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:48
(14M)
07:49 14M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:07
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:49 PM