Running Status of train 31516 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
05:52 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
05:54
(3M)
05:55 3M
PHULIA
FLU
05:58
(3M)
05:59 3M
HABIBPUR
HBE
06:03
(3M)
06:04 3M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
06:07
(3M)
06:08 3M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
06:19
(3M)
06:20 3M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
06:29
(3M)
06:30 3M
PALPARA
PXR
06:32
(3M)
06:33 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
06:35
(3M)
06:36 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
06:39
(3M)
06:40 3M
KALYANI
KYI
06:45
(3M)
06:46 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
06:47
(3M)
06:48 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
06:51
(3M)
06:52 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
07:00
(3M)
07:01 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
07:05
(3M)
07:06 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
07:08
(3M)
07:09 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
07:11
(3M)
07:12 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
07:15
(3M)
07:16 3M
PALTA
PTF
07:18
(3M)
07:19 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
07:21
(3M)
07:22 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
07:25
(3M)
07:26 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
07:28
(3M)
07:29 3M
SODPUR
SEP
07:32
(3M)
07:33 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
07:35
(3M)
07:36 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
07:38
(3M)
07:39 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
07:44
(3M)
07:45 3M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
07:48
(3M)
07:49 3M
SEALDAH
SDAH
08:07
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:38 PM