Running Status of train 31517 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
08:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
08:57
(0M)
08:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
09:02
(0M)
09:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
SODPUR
SEP
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
PALTA
PTF
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
09:30
(0M)
09:31 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
09:38
(0M)
09:39 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:40
(0M)
09:41 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
10:02
(0M)
10:03 0M
KALYANI
KYI
10:06
(0M)
10:07 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
PALPARA
PXR
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
PHULIA
FLU
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
11:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:21 PM