Running Status of train 31519 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PHULIA (FLU) Station. Arrival at 12:46 Departure at 12:47
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:39
( 0H 8M)
10:40 0H 8M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:44
( 0H 8M)
10:45 0H 8M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:49
( 0H 8M)
10:50 0H 8M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:52
( 0H 8M)
10:53 0H 8M
SODPUR
SEP
10:55
( 0H 8M)
10:56 0H 8M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:59
( 0H 8M)
11:00 0H 8M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:02
( 0H 8M)
11:03 0H 8M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:06
( 0H 8M)
11:07 0H 8M
PALTA
PTF
11:09
( 0H 8M)
11:10 0H 8M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:12
( 0H 8M)
11:13 0H 8M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:16
( 0H 8M)
11:17 0H 8M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:21
( 0H 8M)
11:22 0H 8M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:33
( 0H 8M)
11:34 0H 8M
HALISAHAR
HLR
11:38
( 0H 8M)
11:39 0H 8M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:42
( 0H 8M)
11:43 0H 8M
KALYANI
KYI
11:46
( 0H 8M)
11:47 0H 8M
MADANPUR
MPJ
11:51
( 0H 8M)
11:52 0H 8M
SIMURALI
SMX
11:55
( 0H 8M)
11:56 0H 8M
PALPARA
PXR
11:58
( 0H 8M)
11:59 0H 8M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:01
( 0H 8M)
12:02 0H 8M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:08
( 0H 8M)
12:09 0H 8M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:20
( 0H 8M)
12:21 0H 8M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:28
( 0H 8M)
12:29 0H 8M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:33
( 0H 8M)
12:34 0H 8M
PHULIA
FLU
12:38
( 0H 8M)
12:39 0H 8M
SHANTIPUR
STB
12:50
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:22 AM