Running Status of train 31519 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:32
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
10:32 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:52
(0M)
10:53 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:02
(0M)
11:03 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
PALTA
PTF
11:09
(0M)
11:10 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:12
(0M)
11:13 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:16
(0M)
11:17 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:21
(0M)
11:22 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
11:38
(0M)
11:39 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
KALYANI
KYI
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
PALPARA
PXR
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
12:28
(0M)
12:29 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
12:33
(0M)
12:34 0M
PHULIA
FLU
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
12:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 08:24 AM