Running Status of train 31520 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 10:52 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
08:37 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
PHULIA
FLU
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
PALPARA
PXR
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
09:24
(0M)
09:25 0M
KALYANI
KYI
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
09:50
(0M)
09:51 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
09:55
(0M)
09:56 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
10:01
(0M)
10:02 0M
PALTA
PTF
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
10:08
(0M)
10:09 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
10:11
(0M)
10:12 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
10:14
(0M)
10:15 0M
SODPUR
SEP
10:18
(0M)
10:19 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
10:52
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:40 PM