Running Status of train 31521 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
11:35 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
11:42
(0M)
11:43 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:52
(0M)
11:53 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:55
(0M)
11:56 0M
SODPUR
SEP
11:58
(0M)
11:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
12:05
(0M)
12:06 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:39
(0M)
12:40 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:43
(0M)
12:44 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
KALYANI
KYI
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
13:00
(0M)
13:01 0M
PALPARA
PXR
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:06
(0M)
13:07 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
13:36
(0M)
13:37 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
13:41
(0M)
13:42 0M
PHULIA
FLU
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
13:58
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 12:03 PM