Running Status of train 31522 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 10:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
10:07
(2M)
10:08 2M
PHULIA
FLU
10:11
(2M)
10:12 2M
HABIBPUR
HBE
10:16
(2M)
10:17 2M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
10:22
(2M)
10:23 2M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
10:33
(2M)
10:34 2M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
10:38
(2M)
10:39 2M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
10:43
(2M)
10:44 2M
PALPARA
PXR
10:46
(2M)
10:47 2M
SIMURALI
SMX
10:49
(2M)
10:50 2M
MADANPUR
MPJ
10:53
(2M)
10:54 2M
KALYANI
KYI
10:58
(2M)
10:59 2M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
11:01
(2M)
11:02 2M
HALISAHAR
HLR
11:04
(2M)
11:05 2M
NAIHATI JN
NH
11:13
(2M)
11:14 2M
KANKINARA
KNR
11:18
(2M)
11:19 2M
JAGADAL
JGDL
11:21
(2M)
11:22 2M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
11:24
(2M)
11:25 2M
ICHHAPUR
IP
11:28
(2M)
11:29 2M
PALTA
PTF
11:31
(2M)
11:32 2M
BARRACKPORE
BP
11:34
(2M)
11:35 2M
TITAGARH
TGH
11:38
(2M)
11:39 2M
KHARDAHA
KDH
11:41
(2M)
11:42 2M
SODPUR
SEP
11:45
(2M)
11:46 2M
AGARPARA
AGP
11:48
(2M)
11:49 2M
BELGHARIA
BLH
11:51
(2M)
11:52 2M
DUM DUM
DDJ
11:57
(2M)
11:58 2M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
12:01
(2M)
12:02 2M
SEALDAH
SDAH
12:22
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:14 PM