Running Status of train 31523 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 15:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
SODPUR
SEP
13:23
(0M)
13:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:27
(0M)
13:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:30
(0M)
13:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
PALTA
PTF
13:37
(0M)
13:38 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
13:44
(0M)
13:45 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
13:49
(0M)
13:50 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:02
(0M)
14:04 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:07
(0M)
14:08 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
KALYANI
KYI
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:21
(0M)
14:22 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:25
(0M)
14:26 0M
PALPARA
PXR
14:28
(0M)
14:29 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:38
(0M)
14:39 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
15:01
(0M)
15:02 0M
PHULIA
FLU
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
15:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:40 PM