Running Status of train 31524 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
PHULIA
FLU
11:35
(1M)
11:36 1M
HABIBPUR
HBE
11:40
(1M)
11:41 1M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
11:46
(1M)
11:47 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:56
(1M)
11:57 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:01
(1M)
12:02 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:06
(1M)
12:07 1M
PALPARA
PXR
12:09
(1M)
12:10 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
12:12
(1M)
12:13 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
12:16
(1M)
12:17 1M
KALYANI
KYI
12:21
(1M)
12:22 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:24
(1M)
12:25 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:27
(1M)
12:28 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:36
(1M)
12:37 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:41
(1M)
12:42 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:44
(1M)
12:45 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:47
(1M)
12:48 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:51
(1M)
12:52 1M
PALTA
PTF
12:54
(1M)
12:55 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:57
(1M)
12:58 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:01
(1M)
13:02 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:04
(1M)
13:05 1M
SODPUR
SEP
13:08
(1M)
13:09 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:11
(1M)
13:12 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:14
(1M)
13:15 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:20
(1M)
13:21 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:24
(1M)
13:25 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:42
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:23 AM