Running Status of train 31524 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 13:42 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
PHULIA
FLU
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
11:46
(0M)
11:47 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
PALPARA
PXR
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
KALYANI
KYI
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
12:27
(0M)
12:28 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
12:36
(0M)
12:37 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
12:51
(0M)
12:52 0M
PALTA
PTF
12:54
(0M)
12:55 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
SODPUR
SEP
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
13:11
(0M)
13:12 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
13:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:24 AM