Running Status of train 31525 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 16:38 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:27
(0M)
14:28 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:40
(0M)
14:41 0M
SODPUR
SEP
14:43
(0M)
14:44 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:47
(0M)
14:48 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:50
(0M)
14:51 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
PALTA
PTF
14:57
(0M)
14:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:00
(0M)
15:01 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:30
(0M)
15:31 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
PALPARA
PXR
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:53
(0M)
15:54 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
16:16
(0M)
16:17 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
PHULIA
FLU
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
16:38
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:33 PM