Running Status of train 31525 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
14:27
(3M)
14:28 3M
DUM DUM
DDJ
14:32
(3M)
14:33 3M
BELGHARIA
BLH
14:37
(3M)
14:38 3M
AGARPARA
AGP
14:40
(3M)
14:41 3M
SODPUR
SEP
14:43
(3M)
14:44 3M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:47
(3M)
14:48 3M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:50
(3M)
14:51 3M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:54
(3M)
14:55 3M
PALTA
PTF
14:57
(3M)
14:58 3M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:00
(3M)
15:01 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:04
(3M)
15:05 3M
JAGADAL
JGDL
15:08
(3M)
15:09 3M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:10
(3M)
15:11 3M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:25
(3M)
15:26 3M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:30
(3M)
15:31 3M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:34
(3M)
15:35 3M
KALYANI
KYI
15:38
(3M)
15:39 3M
MADANPUR
MPJ
15:43
(3M)
15:44 3M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:47
(3M)
15:48 3M
PALPARA
PXR
15:50
(3M)
15:51 3M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:53
(3M)
15:54 3M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
15:58
(3M)
15:59 3M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:09
(3M)
16:10 3M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
16:16
(3M)
16:17 3M
HABIBPUR
HBE
16:20
(3M)
16:21 3M
PHULIA
FLU
16:25
(3M)
16:26 3M
SHANTIPUR
STB
16:38
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:48 PM