Running Status of train 31526 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KANCHRAPARA (KPA) Station. Arrival at 14:23 Departure at 14:24
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
13:12 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
13:14
(10M)
13:15 10M
PHULIA
FLU
13:18
(10M)
13:19 10M
HABIBPUR
HBE
13:23
(10M)
13:24 10M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
13:29
(10M)
13:32 10M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:45
(10M)
13:46 10M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:50
(10M)
13:51 10M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:55
(10M)
13:56 10M
PALPARA
PXR
13:58
(10M)
13:59 10M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:01
(10M)
14:02 10M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:05
(10M)
14:06 10M
KALYANI
KYI
14:10
(10M)
14:11 10M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:13
(10M)
14:14 10M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:16
(11M)
14:17 11M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:26
( 0H 7M)
14:27 0H 7M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:31
(5M)
14:32 5M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:34
(3M)
14:35 3M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:37
(5M)
14:38 5M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:41
( 0H 6M)
14:42 0H 6M
PALTA
PTF
14:44
( 0H 7M)
14:45 0H 7M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:47
( 0H 6M)
14:48 0H 6M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:51
(4M)
14:52 4M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:54
( 0H 6M)
14:55 0H 6M
SODPUR
SEP
14:58
( 0H 7M)
14:59 0H 7M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:01
( 0H 6M)
15:02 0H 6M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:04
(5M)
15:05 5M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:10
(4M)
15:11 4M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:14
( 0H 9M)
15:15 0H 9M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:32
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:29 PM