Running Status of train 31526 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KALYANI (KYI) Station. Arrival at 14:18 Departure at 14:19
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
13:12 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
13:14
( 0H 8M)
13:15 0H 8M
PHULIA
FLU
13:18
( 0H 8M)
13:19 0H 8M
HABIBPUR
HBE
13:23
( 0H 8M)
13:24 0H 8M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
13:29
( 0H 8M)
13:32 0H 8M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
13:45
( 0H 8M)
13:46 0H 8M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
13:50
( 0H 8M)
13:51 0H 8M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
13:55
( 0H 8M)
13:56 0H 8M
PALPARA
PXR
13:58
( 0H 8M)
13:59 0H 8M
SIMURALI
SMX
14:01
( 0H 8M)
14:02 0H 8M
MADANPUR
MPJ
14:05
( 0H 8M)
14:06 0H 8M
KALYANI
KYI
14:10
( 0H 8M)
14:11 0H 8M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
14:13
( 0H 7M)
14:14 0H 7M
HALISAHAR
HLR
14:16
( 0H 9M)
14:17 0H 9M
NAIHATI JN
NH
14:26
( 0H 8M)
14:27 0H 8M
KANKINARA
KNR
14:31
(4M)
14:32 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
14:34
(4M)
14:35 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
14:37
( 0H 6M)
14:38 0H 6M
ICHHAPUR
IP
14:41
( 0H 7M)
14:42 0H 7M
PALTA
PTF
14:44
( 0H 7M)
14:45 0H 7M
BARRACKPORE
BP
14:47
(5M)
14:48 5M
TITAGARH
TGH
14:51
( 0H 7M)
14:52 0H 7M
KHARDAHA
KDH
14:54
( 0H 6M)
14:55 0H 6M
SODPUR
SEP
14:58
( 0H 7M)
14:59 0H 7M
AGARPARA
AGP
15:01
(5M)
15:02 5M
BELGHARIA
BLH
15:04
( 0H 7M)
15:05 0H 7M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:10
( 0H 6M)
15:11 0H 6M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:14
( 0H 8M)
15:15 0H 8M
SEALDAH
SDAH
15:32
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:57 PM