Running Status of train 31527 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
15:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
15:52
(0M)
15:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:02
(0M)
16:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
16:15
(0M)
16:16 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
PALTA
PTF
16:22
(0M)
16:23 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
PALPARA
PXR
17:13
(0M)
17:14 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
17:41
(0M)
17:42 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
PHULIA
FLU
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
18:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:13 AM