Running Status of train 31528 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
14:27 0M
PHULIA
FLU
14:32
(0M)
14:33 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
14:37
(0M)
14:38 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
14:44
(0M)
14:45 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
PALPARA
PXR
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
KALYANI
KYI
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
15:22
(0M)
15:23 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
15:48
(0M)
15:49 0M
PALTA
PTF
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
15:58
(0M)
15:59 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
SODPUR
SEP
16:05
(0M)
16:06 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
16:08
(0M)
16:09 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
16:11
(0M)
16:12 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
16:21
(0M)
16:22 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
16:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:19 PM