Running Status of train 31529 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:57
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:15
(0M)
17:16 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:23
(0M)
17:24 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:27
(0M)
17:28 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:35
(0M)
17:36 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:46
(0M)
17:47 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
18:20
(0M)
18:21 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
PALPARA
PXR
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:47
(0M)
18:48 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
PHULIA
FLU
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
19:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:11 AM