Running Status of train 31529 (Sdah Stb Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at RANAGHAT JN (RHA) Station. Arrival at 18:55 Departure at 18:56
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
16:57 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:04
( 0H 8M)
17:05 0H 8M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:09
( 0H 8M)
17:10 0H 8M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:15
( 0H 8M)
17:16 0H 8M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:19
( 0H 8M)
17:20 0H 8M
SODPUR
SEP
17:23
( 0H 8M)
17:24 0H 8M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:27
( 0H 8M)
17:28 0H 8M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:30
( 0H 8M)
17:31 0H 8M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:35
( 0H 8M)
17:36 0H 8M
PALTA
PTF
17:39
( 0H 8M)
17:40 0H 8M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:42
( 0H 8M)
17:43 0H 8M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
17:46
( 0H 8M)
17:47 0H 8M
JAGADAL
JGDL
17:50
( 0H 8M)
17:51 0H 8M
KANKINARA
KNR
17:53
( 0H 8M)
17:54 0H 8M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:01
( 0H 8M)
18:02 0H 8M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:06
( 0H 8M)
18:07 0H 8M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:10
( 0H 8M)
18:11 0H 8M
KALYANI
KYI
18:15
( 0H 8M)
18:16 0H 8M
MADANPUR
MPJ
18:20
( 0H 8M)
18:21 0H 8M
SIMURALI
SMX
18:24
( 0H 8M)
18:25 0H 8M
PALPARA
PXR
18:27
( 0H 8M)
18:28 0H 8M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
18:30
( 0H 8M)
18:31 0H 8M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
18:35
( 0H 8M)
18:36 0H 8M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:47
( 0H 8M)
18:48 0H 8M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
18:54
( 0H 8M)
18:55 0H 8M
HABIBPUR
HBE
18:58
(10M)
18:59 10M
PHULIA
FLU
19:03
(12M)
19:04 12M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
19:07
(13M)
19:08 13M
SHANTIPUR
STB
19:18
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:54 AM