Running Status of train 31530 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
15:42
(0M)
15:43 0M
PHULIA
FLU
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
15:51
(0M)
15:52 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
16:12
(0M)
16:13 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
PALPARA
PXR
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
KALYANI
KYI
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
16:35
(0M)
16:36 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
16:54
(0M)
16:55 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
17:01
(0M)
17:02 0M
PALTA
PTF
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
17:08
(0M)
17:09 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
SODPUR
SEP
17:18
(0M)
17:19 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
17:24
(0M)
17:25 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
17:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:12 PM