Running Status of train 31532 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
17:12
(1M)
17:13 1M
PHULIA
FLU
17:16
(1M)
17:17 1M
HABIBPUR
HBE
17:21
(1M)
17:22 1M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
17:25
(1M)
17:26 1M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:37
(1M)
17:38 1M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:42
(1M)
17:43 1M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:47
(1M)
17:48 1M
PALPARA
PXR
17:50
(1M)
17:51 1M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:53
(1M)
17:54 1M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:57
(1M)
17:58 1M
KALYANI
KYI
18:02
(1M)
18:03 1M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:05
(1M)
18:06 1M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:08
(1M)
18:09 1M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:18
(1M)
18:19 1M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:22
(1M)
18:23 1M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:25
(1M)
18:26 1M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:28
(1M)
18:29 1M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:32
(1M)
18:33 1M
PALTA
PTF
18:35
(1M)
18:36 1M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:38
(1M)
18:39 1M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:42
(1M)
18:43 1M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:45
(1M)
18:46 1M
SODPUR
SEP
18:49
(1M)
18:50 1M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:52
(1M)
18:53 1M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:55
(1M)
18:56 1M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:01
(1M)
19:02 1M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:05
(1M)
19:06 1M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 06:07 PM