Running Status of train 31532 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
17:10 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
PHULIA
FLU
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
17:37
(0M)
17:38 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
17:42
(0M)
17:43 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
17:47
(0M)
17:48 0M
PALPARA
PXR
17:50
(0M)
17:51 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
17:53
(0M)
17:54 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
18:02
(0M)
18:03 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
18:25
(0M)
18:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
18:28
(0M)
18:29 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
PALTA
PTF
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
18:42
(0M)
18:43 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
SODPUR
SEP
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
18:55
(0M)
18:56 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
19:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:34 PM