Running Status of train 31533 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
SODPUR
SEP
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
19:23
(0M)
19:24 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
PALTA
PTF
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:11
(0M)
20:12 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:15
(0M)
20:16 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
PHULIA
FLU
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
21:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:25 AM