Running Status of train 31534 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:28
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
18:28 0M
BATHNA KRITTI BAS
BTKB
18:30
(4M)
18:31 4M
PHULIA
FLU
18:34
(4M)
18:35 4M
HABIBPUR
HBE
18:39
(4M)
18:40 4M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
18:43
(4M)
18:44 4M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
18:57
(4M)
18:58 4M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
19:02
(4M)
19:03 4M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
19:07
(4M)
19:08 4M
PALPARA
PXR
19:10
(4M)
19:11 4M
SIMURALI
SMX
19:13
(4M)
19:14 4M
MADANPUR
MPJ
19:17
(4M)
19:18 4M
KALYANI
KYI
19:22
(4M)
19:23 4M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
19:27
(4M)
19:28 4M
HALISAHAR
HLR
19:30
(4M)
19:31 4M
NAIHATI JN
NH
19:40
(4M)
19:41 4M
JAGADAL
JGDL
19:47
(4M)
19:48 4M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
19:51
(4M)
19:52 4M
ICHHAPUR
IP
19:55
(4M)
19:56 4M
PALTA
PTF
19:58
(4M)
19:59 4M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:01
(4M)
20:02 4M
SODPUR
SEP
20:09
(4M)
20:10 4M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:14
(4M)
20:15 4M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:22
(4M)
20:23 4M
SEALDAH
SDAH
20:45
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:38 AM