Running Status of train 31535 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
19:50 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
SODPUR
SEP
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
PALTA
PTF
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:00
(0M)
21:01 0M
KALYANI
KYI
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
21:10
(0M)
21:11 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
PALPARA
PXR
21:17
(0M)
21:18 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
PHULIA
FLU
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
22:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:48 AM