Running Status of train 31536 (Stb Sdah L) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SHANTIPUR (STB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHANTIPUR
STB
00:00
(0M)
19:52 0M
PHULIA
FLU
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
20:02
(0M)
20:03 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
20:24
(0M)
20:25 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
20:29
(0M)
20:30 0M
PALPARA
PXR
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
KALYANI
KYI
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
20:47
(0M)
20:48 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:01
(0M)
21:02 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:06
(0M)
21:07 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:37
(0M)
21:38 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
21:43
(0M)
21:44 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
SEALDAH
SDAH
22:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:19 PM