Running Status of train 31537 (Sdah Stb Lo) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SEALDAH (SDAH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SEALDAH
SDAH
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
BIDHAN NAGAR
BNXR
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
DUM DUM
DDJ
20:57
(0M)
20:58 0M
BELGHARIA
BLH
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
AGARPARA
AGP
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
SODPUR
SEP
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
KHARDAHA
KDH
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
TITAGARH
TGH
21:15
(0M)
21:16 0M
BARRACKPORE
BP
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
PALTA
PTF
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
ICHHAPUR
IP
21:25
(0M)
21:26 0M
SHYAMNAGAR
SNR
21:29
(0M)
21:30 0M
JAGADAL
JGDL
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
KANKINARA
KNR
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
NAIHATI JN
NH
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
HALISAHAR
HLR
21:53
(0M)
21:54 0M
KANCHRAPARA
KPA
21:57
(0M)
21:58 0M
KALYANI
KYI
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
MADANPUR
MPJ
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
SIMURALI
SMX
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
PALPARA
PXR
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
CHAKDAHA
CDH
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
PAYRADANGA
PDX
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
RANAGHAT JN
RHA
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
KALINARYNPUR JN
KLNP
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
HABIBPUR
HBE
22:46
(0M)
22:47 0M
PHULIA
FLU
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
SHANTIPUR
STB
23:03
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:39 PM